Corpo Docente – Colégio Berlaar Nossa Senhora do Patrocínio

Curso Técnico em Enfermagem

  1. ALANNA FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA
  2. BETHANIA MOREIRA BARBOSA
  3. DELSON JACINTO PEREIRA
  4. ERIKA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
  5. GUSTAVO SILVA VINHAL
  6. LETUSA MOREIRA BARBOSA URBANO
  7. MARIA ABADIA DA SILVA
  8. MARIA DE CLEOFAS, Irmã
  9. MARIA JOSEPHINA VAN ROMPAY, Irmã
  10. NARA CRISTINA MENEZES RORIZ
  11. ZACARIAS DA COSTA JUNIOR

Educação Infantil

  1. ALINE CRISTINA BORGES SANTOS
  2. CINTHIA LUIZ CAMPOS
  3. DAIANE APARECIDA SILVA
  4. ESTEFANE ABADIA SILVA DOS SANTOS
  5. FRANCIELI CRISTINA GASPAR DE MELO
  6. FRANCIELLY DE ALMEIDA DAVID
  7. JANE AVILA BORGES AMARAL
  8. JEISIFER DE FATIMA REIS
  9. JESSICA FRANCIELY MARQUES DE SOUZA
  10. JORCIENE MENDES OLIVEIRA
  11. JULIENE MAGDA SIMEAO LACERDA
  12. JULIETA CRISTINA SILVA
  13. LUCELY IMACULADA MARIANO MAIA
  14. MARIA LUZIA ANSELMO SILVA
  15. SANDRA PAULA VIEIRA DE SOUZA
  16. SARAH MARIA ALVES MOREIRA
  17. THAINARA FERREIRA BORGES DOS SANTOS
  18. WLADINEY FONSECA DE QUEIROZ

Ensino Fundamental I

  1. APARECIDA DE DÁTIMA SILVA CORTES
  2. DAIANE APARECIDA SILVA
  3. ERIKA CARLA FERNANDES
  4. FABIANA COELHO SILVA
  5. IZABELA CRISTINA COELHO MENDES
  6. JANAINE ALEXANDRINA SE SOUZA PERES
  7. JORGE DE AVILA LIMA
  8. LEIDIANE MARA DE SOUZA BATISTA
  9. LIVIA MARIA CAETANO BORGES
  10. MARCELA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA
  11. MATHEUS SILVEIRA NUNES
  12. NADIA APARECIDA ROMAO MARTINI
  13. NILDA LUCIA FONSECA NUNES
  14. POLIANA DAS GRACAS TEODORO MACHADO
  15. SCHEILLA CAROLINA NUNES
  16. SELMA ELAINE VALVERDE

Ensino Fundamental II e Ensino Médio

  1. ALESSANDRO NUNES FERREIRA – EF II e EM
  2. ANDREA MELLO BEHREND CASAGRANDE – EF II e EM
  3. DANIELLE MANSUR LIMA SILVA- EF II e EM
  4. DENISE NUNES MELO – EF II
  5. FABIANE APARECIDA RODRIGUES -EM
  6. FABIANO ELIAS REIS ABRAHAO – EM
  7. IDARLENE GERALDA DE OLIVEIRA- EF II e EM
  8. KARLA ANALU BERNARDES FORNACIARI -EF II
  9. MARIA LUCIA OLIVEIRA FERNANDES- EF II e EM
  10. MARTA MARQUES DA SILVEIRA SOARES- EF II
  11. MATHEUS SILVEIRA NUNES- EF II e EM
  12. POLYANA CARVALHO DE QUEIROZ- EF II e EM
  13. RENATO JOSÉ FERNANDES-EM
  14. RODRIGO OLIVEIRA NUNES- EF II e EM
  15. TÂMARA ISAAC QUEIROZ SOARESL- EF II
  16. VIVIANE DAS DORES SILVA CAROSSA- EF II e EM